Potts, Bruce Principal
Bowen, Allen Associate Principal
Stewart, Amy Assistant Principal
Waters, Mark Assistant Principal
Vaughn, Trace Graduation Coach
Caudell, Stephanie School Counselor
Powers, Priscilla School Counselor

Allen, Sean CTAE/ Senior Army JROTC Instructor
Blalock, Meagan Math Teacher
Bradford, Bert ESS Teacher/ English
Brookshire, Ashley English Instructional Supervisor
Burch, Butch CTAE/ Construction
Burke, Justin Fine Arts/ Band Director
Chance, Becky Math Teacher
Childress, Lisa Science Teacher
Churchwell, Stu English Teacher
Clark, Sara CTAE/ Agricultural Education Teacher
Cornelius, Cawood Library Media Specialist
Craig, Judy ESOL
Cullifer, Scott Social Studies Teacher
Davis, Jeff ESS Teacher/ Social Studies
Evans, Sue English Teacher
Everett, Carmelita Science Teacher
Everett, Kristie Math Teacher
Farist, Jane English Teacher
Farley, Katie ESS Teacher/ Math
Farley, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Gainey, Patrick CTAE/ JROTC
Gomez, Jose World Languages/ Spanish Teacher
Greene, Bret Science Teacher/ 9th Grade
Hall, Becki Physical Education Teacher
Hayes, Brandi English Teacher & Yearbook Advisor
Hayes, Chad ESS Teacher/ English
Henley, Kristen Science Teacher
Hicks, Chance Social Studies Teacher
Holguin, Hector ESS Teacher/ Head Soccer Coach- Boy's
Hufstetler, Brandon CTAE/ Video Production
Hufstetler, Natasha ESS Lead Teacher
Johnson, Brooke Math Teacher
Johnson, Dia English Teacher
Jones, Eddie Physical Education/Weight Training
Key, Lori CTAE/Early Childhood Education
Laxson, Tiffany English Teacher
Lay, Cynthia ESS Teacher
Little, Sara ESS Teacher/ English
Mangrum, Sonja English Teacher
Manning, Mary ESS MOID Teacher
Martin, Jesse Math Teacher
Mashburn, Brent Physical Education Teacher/ Athletic Director
Massengill, Carmen Math Teacher
McArthur, Daniel Science Teacher
McDaris, Greg Social Studies Teacher
McGuire, Kristen World Languages Instructional Supervisor
Nelson, Hannah Fine Arts Instructional Supervisor, Director of Choral Activities, & Theatre Director
Palazzolo, Jackie World Languages/ Spanish Teacher
Palazzolo, Marcus Science Teacher
Pate, Denver Physical Education/ Health
Perry, Chris Social Studies Teacher
Psaila, Joe Math Teacher
Reynolds, Becky RBMS/SHS Science & Math Academic Coach/ Science Instructional Supervisor
Richardson, Erin ESS Teacher/ Science
Roberts, Heather ESS Teacher/ Social Studies
Roddy, Hannah Fine Arts/ Visual Art
Ross, Richard Physical Education/Weight Lifting
Ross, Sandy ESS Teacher
Schuster, Nathan Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Lisa CTAE/ Business
Smith RDH, BS, MAL, Christy CTAE/ Health Care Occupations
Steward, Randy Physical Education/ Head Wrestling Coach
Stone, Susan Math Department Instructional Supervisor
Swilley, Nikki CTAE/ Heath Occupations Teacher
Townsend, Cody Math Teacher
Walraven, Andrea Social Studies Teacher
Walraven, Deron Math Teacher
Watson, Samantha Science Teacher/Science Instructional Supervisor (Life Sciences)
Weaver, Heather Math Teacher
Yacoub, Amal World Languages/ French & Spanish

Avery, Crystal Library Media Paraprofessional
Edwards, Amy ESS MOID Paraprofessional
Hartel, Catrina ESS Paraprofessional
Henson, Brittany Student Services-SHS Building One
McLeod, Gina ESS Paraprofessional
Muse, Randy ISS Teacher
Padgett, Chanda School Secretary/ Bookkeeper
Townsend, MaryAnn ESS/ Interpreter/ Para
Welchel, Melissa School Nurse
White, Donna Student Services-SHS Building Four
Wigington, Tina Counseling Office
Wilson, Kristie Registrar